Salary History for Stacey Lynn Kotlarczyk
Fiscal Year
Campus
TitleDepartmentPeriod
FTE
GFFTR
2005-06
UM_ANN-ARBORMedical Records TechnicianUMH Record Management Unit12-Month
1
$0$21,000
Change from last Fiscal Year: 0.00 %
2006-07
UM_ANN-ARBORMedical Records TechnicianUMH - HIM Doc - Record Mgt12-Month
1
$0$22,279
Change from last Fiscal Year: 6.09 %
2007-08
UM_ANN-ARBORMedical Records TechnicianUMH Home Med Admin12-Month
1.00
$0$27,170
Change from last Fiscal Year: 21.96 %
Fiscal Year
Campus
TitleDepartmentPeriod
FTE
GFFTR

Lists of recent University of Michigan searches of
NamesTitlesDepartments
Lebow, Harriet Tasha pat visit audit
Pridham, Paul Stegall ADMIN ASSOC I NE MM UH CVc
Baptista, Marlyse Campus Rec/Intramurals Coord Property Disposition
Mc, Sam SR SYSTEMS ANALYST Building Services
Bra, Jenn LIBRARY ASSISTANT II MM Pathology Informatics
Nicholls, APPL VER CONT ANALYST II ROSS SCH Operations
Mac, Jess financial speci Department of Radiology
Smith, Stephanie clinical research assis lsa
Roberts, Elizabeth executive vice dean ITS Infra Net Dir of Ops
h, chad Network Control Tech Associate aerospace engineering
d, madeline ASST PROGRAM REP Interior Design

Dillard, Angela Denise

Random Titles from University of Michigan
Dining Hall Intermediate Mgr

Random Departments from University of Michigan
MM CW Pediatric Surgery LVL 4
MM Spine Physical-Occ Therapy
Michigan Public Programming
MM Otolaryngology - Tech