| Salary History for Joseph Gruss | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fiscal Year Campus | Title | Department | Period FTE | GF | FTR |
| 2011-12 | |||||
| UM_ANN-ARBOR | Home Care Services Technician | UMH Med Equip Operating | 12-Month 1.00 | $0 | $26,627 |
| Change from last Fiscal Year: | 0.00 % | ||||
| 2012-13 | |||||
| UM_ANN-ARBOR | Home Care Services Technician | UMH Med Equip Operating | 12-Month 1.00 | $0 | $27,027 |
| Change from last Fiscal Year: | 1.50 % | ||||
| Random Names from University of Michigan |
|---|
| Holifield, Nyla |
| Edgcombe, Emily T |
| Wilkerson, Bryan A |
| Zimmer, Brant |
| Jacobs, Daphne Watkins |
| Tsodikov, Alexander |
| Cassone, Marco |
| Zhu, Tianqing |
| Nagar, Ashmi |
| Ruthruff, Eric |