Salary History for Jeramy D Zimmerman
Fiscal Year
Campus
TitleDepartmentPeriod
FTE
GFFTR
2008-09
UM_ANN-ARBORRESEARCH FELLOWLSA Physics12-Month
1.00
$0$45,000
Change from last Fiscal Year: 0.00 %
2009-10
UM_ANN-ARBORASST RES SCIENTISTCOE EECS - ECE Division12-Month
1.00
$0$65,000
Change from last Fiscal Year: 44.44 %
2010-11
1
$0$66,920
Change from last Fiscal Year: 2.95 %
2011-12
1.00
$0$68,928
Change from last Fiscal Year: 3.00 %
2012-13
1.00
$0$71,340
Change from last Fiscal Year: 3.50 %
2013-14
1.00
$0$75,050
Change from last Fiscal Year: 5.20 %
Fiscal Year
Campus
TitleDepartmentPeriod
FTE
GFFTR

Lists of recent University of Michigan searches of
NamesTitlesDepartments
King, Allison RES ASST II ENGR MM CHHASSM
Smith, Emily medical assistant ass MM CW 12W
raje, Access Services Manager Svc/Students with Disabilities
Parsons, Jeffrey R COLLECTION CLERK II Enteral nutrition
Wellik, Deneen Marie OPER SYST ADMIN II UMOR Off Rsrch
kent, stan ASST MGR CONST ENG UMH QI Operations
Kin, Alex call center ass Audit Services
baer, FACILITY SYSTEMS TECH I C
Zullo, Roland W REC ENROLL SPEC UMH Electrodiagnostic Lab
Sweatman, Peter Frank EMPLOYMENT REP II Art and Arch Custodial Dept

Phillips, Michael

Random Titles from University of Michigan
Billing/Patient Acct Spec Hlth

Random Departments from University of Michigan